Our Pride, Our Teachers

Our Pride, Our Teachers

You can never cross the ocean until you have the courage to lose sight of the shore.

Christopher Columbus

Teaching Staff

S.No Name Designation Subject Experience
1. Sapna Mangaliya PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 9
2. Neelam Gaur PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 4
3. Soni Jaiswal PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 10
4. Rajeshwari khatri PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 9.5
5. Shaila khan PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 9
6. Payal Somani PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 1
7. Pramila Tatia PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 22
8. Anita Sharma PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 17
9. Hemakshi Sharma PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 10
10. Smita Joshi PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 7
11. Neetu Mukherjee PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, 10
12. Mona Sharma PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, 5
13. Kavita Warde PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, G.sc, Drawing. 5.5
14. Punam Rateshwar PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 16
15. Shilpa Chhangani PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 9
16. Sonal Bohra PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 13
17. Rimpa Chakraborty PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 4.9
18. Neha Kushwaha PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 9.5
19. Nikita Gaur PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 3
20. Pooja Punmiya PRT English, Hindi, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 10
21. Divya Khelani PRT English, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 9
22. Barkha P. Goswami PRT English, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 8
23. Pushpa Devi PRT Hindi 14
24. Sunita Shivnani PRT English, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 3.5
25. Anupama Gaur PRT English, Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 11
26. Seema Burgujar PRT Hindi. 5
27. Usha Bhati PRT Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 10
28. Momika Bohra PRT English, E.V.S. 11
29. Anjali Mathur PRT Hindi. 7
30. Preeti Mathur PRT English, G.k, PMP, E.V.S. 7
31. Setu Mathur PRT Maths, G.k, PMP, E.V.S. 10
32. Pinky Mishra PRT Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 9
33. Manisha M. Singh PRT E.V.S, English G.k, 5
34. Soniya Gehlot PRT Hindi. 2
35. Mamta Gaur PRT Maths, G.k, E.V.S. 16
36. Kusum Mewara PRT E.V.S, English, G.k, 8
37. Sweety Gupta PRT English, PMP, E.V.S. 4.5
38. Krishna Pareek PRT English, PMP, E.V.S. 12
39. Shabbana Khan PRT Maths, PMP, G.k, E.V.S. 1
40. Ruchira Chopra PRT English , PMP, G.k.
41. Anita Manhot PRT PMP, E.V.S, Maths. 16
42. Teena Gidwani PRT PMP, E.V.S, Maths, G.k. 17
43. Shashi Jain PRT Hindi, Sanskrit. 23
44. Premlata Sharma PRT Hindi, Sanskrit. 25
45. Shweta Kandani PRT Maths, PMP, G.k. 1
46. Indu Nahar PRT PMP, E.V.S, Maths, G.k. 30
47. Taruna Parihar TGT English , PMP, G.k. 9.6
48. Anjali Batra TGT English , PMP, G.k.
49. Sweety Joshi TGT S.ST. 8
50. Sarika Mathur TGT Hindi
51. Kanta Palrecha TGT Hindi, Sanskrit. 28
52. Hemlata Gurjer TGT Science. 4
53. Priya Chopra TGT Maths .
54. Kavita Upadhyay TGT Maths, PMP, G.k. 1
55. Niharika Harsha TGT Science 7
56. Renu Shrivastav TGT Maths
57. Shikha Singh TGT English 5.5
58. Shikha Gandhi TGT Maths
59. Sheetal Arora TGT Hindi, Sanskrit. 7
60. Usha Sinha TGT Social science. 21
61. Indu Upadhyay TGT English 8
62. Smita Nigam TGT Science 15
63. Vinita Mathur TGT Social science 15
64. Sunita Ranka TGT Social science 20
65. Jyotisha Nahar TGT Science 12
66. Anushka Mardia TGT Maths.
67. Arti Parihar TGT Hindi, Sanskrit 7
68. Garima Mathur TGT Science 4
69. Monika Warde TGT Science 10
70. Subha Awasthi TGT English
71. Naresh Sharma TGT Science 10
72. Shweta Tiwari TGT Social science 10
73. Sriya Maitra TGT Social science 5
74. Parakh Mehrotra TGT Hindi 15
75. Nitin Thanvi TGT Maths 10
76. Joyeeta Chakraborty TGT English , Social science 6
77. Priya Thanvi TGT Social science 10
78. Vibhaw Sinha TGT Maths 18
79. Anupama Bhatnagar TGT English 8
80. Rekha Gelhot TGT Social science 21
81. Vinita Joshi PGT English 16
82. Neetu Kapoor TGT Social science 9
83. J.P Jangid PGT Maths 10
84. Prashant Rathore TGT Science 10
85. Chitra Balani PGT Maths 11
86. Dr. Deepashika Sharma PGT Chemistry 22
87. Shailendra Bohra PGT Physics 10
88. Abhay S. Sharma PGT Economic 14.5
89. Manoj Gupta PGT Accountancy 20
90. Gauri Bagchi PGT English 27
91. Ritu Pamnani PGT B.St. 10
92. Zulfaqar A.Aansari PGT Chemistry, P. G .T. 16
93. Virendra Joshi PGT Physics.
94. Anita Chaturvedi PGT Biology. 23.5
95. Aakansha Jain PGT Economic. 7
96. Ranjeet Singh Bhati PGT Accountancy. 16
97. Chitra Trivedi PGT English. 9.5
98. Ritu Gupta PGT B.St. 20
99. Manju Sharma TGT A/C 17
100. Manju Bano PRT A/C 10
101 Shushma Guliani PRT A/C 10
102 Arvind Kumar PRT A/C 1
102 Prem Singh Rathore PET Yoga & Games 10
103 Vikas Gehlot PET Yoga & Games 23
104 Sajid Khan PGT Physical Edu. 9
105 Sunil Chouhan PGT Yoga & Games 7
106 Suneet Kashatriya PET Yoga & Games 10
107 Hari Singh PET Yoga & Games 2
108 Sneha PET Yoga & Games .5
109 Suraj Prakash PET Yoga & Games 6
110 Ravi Gaur TGT Music 7
111 Ritambhara Vasishtha TGT Music 5
112 Rashmi Srivastava PRT Music 14
113 Abha Tripathi PRT Dance 8
114 Laxman Singh Bhati PGT I.P. 15
115 Sheetal Mathur TGT I.T 8
116 Sunita Mathur TGT I.T 20
117 Dipti Dave PRT Computer 12
118 Renu Bala Pareek PRT Computer 18
120 Pooja Vyas PRT Computer, PMP, Lib, 12
121 Ashwani Prakash TGT Librarian 10
122 Suraj Tak PRT Librarian 7
123 Premlata Solanki PRT Asst. Librarian 3
124 Poonam Shukla PRT Asst. Librarian
125 Pankaj Bhargaw TGT Maths 20
126 Renu Bakshi TGT Hindi 27
127 Nisha Pundir TGT Hindi, Sans. 25
128 Vinod Kumar Dviwedi TGT Lab Asst. 26
129 M. Choudhary TGT Lab. Asst.
130 Yogita Sharma PGT Hindi 22
131 Ritika Joshi PRT 4
132 Nusrat Jahan PGT English 17
133 Mala Bhatiya TGT English 8
134 Pushpa Choudhary TGT Hindi, Sans 31
135 H.R. Tiwari PGT Hindi 25
136 Monika Israni TGT Computer Sci.
137 Tarun Sain PET Yoga & Games
138 Meenu Maheshwari TGT Computer 3
139 Govind K. Katthak PRT Dance
140 Sarika Mathur TGT
141 Arun Puri PET Yoga & Games
142 Kaushal Kishore Vyas PET Yoga & Games

" Develop a passion for learning. If you do, you will never cease to grow "

― Anthony J. D'Angelo